Size Chart

Shoes Man

United KingdomEuropeUnited States
6.5407
7417.5
7.541.58
8428.5
8.5439
943.59.5
9.54410
1044.510.5
10.54511
1145.511.5
11.54612
12.547.513
13.54914
14.55015
15.55116

Shoes Woman

United KingdomEuropeUnited States
335.55
3.5365.5
4376
4.537.56.5
5387
5.538.57.5
6398
6.539.58.5
7409
7.5419.5
841.510
94211

Too big, too small?

If the product is not suitable, send it within 30 days. Attention article must not have been worn, washed or changed.



Clothes Man

SizeXSSmallMediumLargeXLXXLXXXL
Inches13 - 13.5 14 - 14.5 15 - 15.516 - 16.517 - 17.518 - 18.5 19 - 19.5
Centimeters33 - 3536 - 3738 - 3941 - 4243 - 4445 - 4748 - 50
Inches30 - 3234 - 3638 - 4042 - 4446 - 4850 - 5254 - 56
Centimeters76 - 8186 - 9197 - 102107 - 112117 - 122127 - 132137 - 147
Inches27 - 2829 - 3132 - 3436 - 3840 - 4244 - 4648 - 50
Centimeters68 - 7173 - 7881 - 8691 - 96101 - 106111 - 116121 - 127

Clothes Woman

SizeXSSmallMediumLargeXL
UK681012141618
EU34363840424446
USA2468101214
Inches30323436384042
Centimeters7782879297102107
Inches23252729313335
Centimeters58.563.568.573.578.583.588.5
Inches33353739414345
Centimeters84899499104109114